ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422084
nr 1242 2084
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Erik Olson, 253/310. Signed, dated 1967, sheet: 50x65,
Erik Olson, 253/310. Signerad, daterad 1967, bladets mått: 50x65
800
SEK 800
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 18:42:31
16/3 14:27:48
700 kr
17/3 12:35:36
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik